Realty One Group Legend Realty One Group Legend
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Neighborhoods
      1. Bergen County
      2. Passaic County
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • About Us
    1. About Me
    2. Book Your Free Consultation
    3. Contact Me
  • Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
160 17Th Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07504

$800,000

$739,000

8.3%
1,306 Sqft Lot

160 17Th Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07504

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
136 S 6Th St, Lopatcong Twp., NJ 08865

$350,000

$339,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

136 S 6Th St, Lopatcong Twp., NJ 08865

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
227 Mill St, Paterson City, NJ 07501

$680,000

$679,000

0.1%
3,049 Sqft Lot

227 Mill St, Paterson City, NJ 07501

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
77 Coolidge St, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$450,000

$425,000

5.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

77 Coolidge St, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by DITOMMASO REAL ESTATE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
111 Cambridge Drive, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

$610,000

$595,000

2.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths

111 Cambridge Drive, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

Listed by PREMIUMONE REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
160 17th Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07504

$564,000

$579,000

2.6%
1,306 Sqft Lot

160 17th Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07504

Listed by SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
227 Mill St, Paterson City, NJ 07501

$425,000

$399,000

6.5%
3,049 Sqft Lot

227 Mill St, Paterson City, NJ 07501

Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
234 Trenton Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

$540,000

$469,000

15.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot

234 Trenton Ave, Clifton City, NJ 07011

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
97 San Antonio Ave, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

97 San Antonio Ave, Nutley Twp., NJ 07110

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
7 S Wilber St, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

$525,000

$489,900

7.2%
3 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

7 S Wilber St, Belleville Twp., NJ 07109

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
362 9th Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07514

$485,000

$439,900

10.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,484 Sqft Lot

362 9th Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07514

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNRISE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
476 Victor St, Saddle Brook Twp., NJ 07663

$380,000

$329,900

15.2%
3 Beds1 Bath6,969 Sqft Lot

476 Victor St, Saddle Brook Twp., NJ 07663

Listed by ERA NALBANDIAN REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
65 Delmar Pl, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$620,000

$599,000

3.5%

65 Delmar Pl, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
724 Walnut St, Linden City, NJ 07036

$590,000

$549,000

7.5%
4 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

724 Walnut St, Linden City, NJ 07036

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1453 Morris Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

$999,000

$999,999

0.1%
4,791 Sqft Lot

1453 Morris Ave, Union Twp., NJ 07083

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
150 Jefferson St, Paterson City, NJ 07522

$630,000

$549,000

14.8%
5,662 Sqft Lot

150 Jefferson St, Paterson City, NJ 07522

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
8 Kipp Pl, Paterson City, NJ 07513

$730,000

$699,000

4.4%
4,791 Sqft Lot

8 Kipp Pl, Paterson City, NJ 07513

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
15 Littlewood Ct, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$625,000

$575,000

8.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,613 Sqft Lot

15 Littlewood Ct, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
56 Quartz Ln #56, Paterson City, NJ 07501

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths

56 Quartz Ln #56, Paterson City, NJ 07501

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
17 Stafford Ln, White Twp., NJ 07823

$440,000

$449,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths

17 Stafford Ln, White Twp., NJ 07823

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
39 Halsted St, Newton Town, NJ 07860

$810,000

$759,900

6.6%
5,662 Sqft Lot

39 Halsted St, Newton Town, NJ 07860

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
101 Prospect St, Passaic City, NJ 07055

$615,000

$549,900

11.8%
3,049 Sqft Lot

101 Prospect St, Passaic City, NJ 07055

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
614-34 W 8Th St #15, Plainfield City, NJ 07060

$285,000

$285,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths

614-34 W 8Th St #15, Plainfield City, NJ 07060

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
74 Beech St, Paterson City, NJ 07501

$693,000

$699,000

0.9%
2,613 Sqft Lot

74 Beech St, Paterson City, NJ 07501

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Legend LogoTRANSPARENT2
Realty One Group Legend

Sherice Ali License ID: 2294385

+1(201) 969-5098 shericeaali@gmail.com

600 Getty Avenue, Ste 302, Clifton, NJ, 07011

    • Home